SoccerVital.com soccer predictions.

Shanghai Second

List of leagues and cups where team Shanghai Second plays last games.

Last 21 games performance



Wins:4
Draws:7
Loses:10
Score:21:34
Av. scored per game:1
Av. conceded per game:1.62
Over 2.5 percentage:47.6%
Btts percentage:61.9%

Upcoming and last predictions

 Odds     Tips  
      1 X 2 1X2 Goals Score
02 Aug
Shanghai Second
Changchun Xidu
2.372.912.98XO2:2
25 Jul
Rizhao Yuqi
Shanghai Second
2.152.753.51O2:1
12 Jul
Dalian Kewei
Shanghai Second
1.413.668.41O2:1
05 Jul
Xian Ronghai
Shanghai Second
1.583.425.71O2:1
27 Jun
Shanghai Second
Qingdao Red Lions
2.72.92.55XO2:2
23 Jun
Shanghai Second
Dalian Yingbo B
2.352.882.9XO2:2
19 Jun
Shanghai Second
SHANGHAI SIPG
12.56.11.172O1:4
13 Jun
Shanghai Second
Taian Tiankuang
3.252.882.152O1:2
06 Jun
Shanghai Port II
Shanghai Second
1.43.971O2:1
27 May
Nantong Haimen Codion
Shanghai Second
1.563.55.741O2:1

Last 20 games

Shanghai Second
Latest Results
25.07Rizhao Yuqi2 : 2Shanghai Second
18.07Shanghai Second1 : 2Shandong Taishan II
12.07Dalian Kewei1 : 1Shanghai Second
05.07Xian Ronghai2 : 0Shanghai Second
27.06Shanghai Second0 : 2Qingdao Red Lions
23.06Shanghai Second1 : 2Dalian Yingbo B
19.06Shanghai Second1 : 2SHANGHAI SIPG
13.06Shanghai Second0 : 0Taian Tiankuang
06.06Shanghai Port II1 : 1Shanghai Second
27.05Nantong Haimen Codion2 : 2Shanghai Second
23.05Shanghai Second0 : 1BIT
16.05Shanghai Second1 : 0Yanbian Longding
10.05Changchun Xidu0 : 1Shanghai Second
04.05Shanghai Second2 : 1Rizhao Yuqi
29.04Shandong Taishan II2 : 1Shanghai Second
24.04Shanghai Second1 : 1Dalian Kewei
19.04Shanghai Second1 : 0Guangdong Mingtu
15.04Shanghai Second0 : 2Xian Ronghai
11.04Qingdao Red Lions2 : 2Shanghai Second
04.04Dalian Yingbo B3 : 2Shanghai Second



Last 5 Stats

Last 5 games Shanghai Second (overall).
teamWDLGoalsOver 2.5BTTS
Shanghai Second 0 2 3 4:9 40% 60%


Last 5 games Shanghai Second (home only).
teamWDLGoalsOver 2.5BTTS
Shanghai Second 0 1 4 3:8 60% 60%


Last 5 games Shanghai Second (away only).
teamWDLGoalsOver 2.5BTTS
Shanghai Second 0 4 1 6:8 40% 80%



soccervital ios app soccervital android app

Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.

Advertising
the football predictions