SoccerVital.com soccer predictions.

Richmond Kickers

List of leagues and cups where team Richmond Kickers plays last games.

Last 50 games performance



Wins:11
Draws:6
Loses:33
Score:47:95
Av. scored per game:0.94
Av. conceded per game:1.9
Over 2.5 percentage:52%
Btts percentage:42%

Upcoming and last predictions

 Odds     Tips  
      1 X 2 1X2 Goals Score
26 Jul
Charlotte Independence
Richmond Kickers
1.324.957.021O4:1
19 Jul
Richmond Kickers
Spokane Velocity
3.963.521.772O1:3
16 Jul
Forward Madison
Richmond Kickers
1.453.986.241O3:1
04 Jul
Richmond Kickers
Sarasota Paradise
2.653.182.38XO2:2
25 Jun
Portland Hearts of Pine
Richmond Kickers
1.773.53.981O2:1
21 Jun
Richmond Kickers
Fort Wayne
2.453.182.56XO2:2
14 Jun
Corpus Christi
Richmond Kickers
2.113.383.011XO3:1
11 Jun
Boise
Richmond Kickers
1.414.336.231O4:1
31 May
Richmond Kickers
Boise
3.243.352.02X2O1:2
28 May
Chattanooga Red Wolves
Richmond Kickers
1.723.54.281XO2:1

Last 20 games

Richmond Kickers
Latest Results
26.07Charlotte Independence3 : 1Richmond Kickers
19.07Richmond Kickers0 : 2Spokane Velocity
16.07Forward Madison4 : 0Richmond Kickers
12.07Greenville Triumph1 : 2Richmond Kickers
04.07Richmond Kickers0 : 0Sarasota Paradise
25.06Portland Hearts of Pine5 : 1Richmond Kickers
21.06Richmond Kickers0 : 2Fort Wayne
14.06Corpus Christi1 : 0Richmond Kickers
11.06Boise2 : 1Richmond Kickers
06.06Loudoun United2 : 0Richmond Kickers
31.05Richmond Kickers2 : 2Boise
28.05Chattanooga Red Wolves5 : 0Richmond Kickers
16.05Richmond Kickers0 : 4Charleston Battery
10.05Greenville Triumph0 : 3Richmond Kickers
02.05Richmond Kickers1 : 0Westchester SC
25.04Richmond Kickers1 : 2Charlotte Independence
18.04Richmond Kickers2 : 1Union Omaha
16.04Richmond Kickers0 : 3Columbus Crew
12.04Spokane Velocity3 : 1Richmond Kickers
01.04Richmond Kickers1 : 0Loudoun United



Last 5 Stats

Last 5 games Richmond Kickers (overall).
teamWDLGoalsOver 2.5BTTS
Richmond Kickers 1 1 3 3:10 60% 40%


Last 5 games Richmond Kickers (home only).
teamWDLGoalsOver 2.5BTTS
Richmond Kickers 0 2 3 2:10 40% 20%


Last 5 games Richmond Kickers (away only).
teamWDLGoalsOver 2.5BTTS
Richmond Kickers 1 0 4 4:14 80% 60%



soccervital ios app soccervital android app

Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.

Advertising
the football predictions