SoccerVital.com soccer predictions.

Otrant-Olympic vs Kom

Montenegro Second League

Otrant-Olympic

1 - 2
FT

Kom

1.42

4.33

5.5

»Game details
Date Saturday 4th April 2026
Time 13:00
VenueNot available
»Action


»Compare teams
Otrant-OlympicKom
WON 9 in last 15 games.WON 4 in last 15 games.
NOT WON 6 in last 15 games.NOT WON 11 in last 15 games.

Last five games
last 5 home/away only

»Predictions

9 on Otrant-Olympic

Over 2.5 goals
score tip - 4:1
Otrant-Olympic vs Kom Odds
Otrant-Olympic vs Kom Stats
 Over in % of gamesAverage # of goals
Latest games1.52.53.5ScoredConceded
Otrant-Olympic 80% 53% 33% 1.80 1.07
Kom 67% 40% 20% 1.00 1.53
»Latest games
Otrant-Olympic
Latest Results
26.07Besëlidhja Lezhë3 : 1Otrant-Olympic
19.07Bokelj1 : 0Otrant-Olympic
19.07Otrant-Olympic3 : 2Napredak
24.05Kom0 : 2Otrant-Olympic
20.05Otrant-Olympic4 : 2Grbalj
16.05Iskra2 : 2Otrant-Olympic
10.05Otrant-Olympic1 : 0Mladost Lješkopolje
06.05Dečić1 : 0Otrant-Olympic
02.05Igalo0 : 2Otrant-Olympic
26.04Otrant-Olympic2 : 1Lovćen
22.04Otrant-Olympic1 : 2Dečić
18.04Berane0 : 2Otrant-Olympic
12.04Otrant-Olympic4 : 0Rudar
08.04Internacional Podgorica0 : 2Otrant-Olympic
04.04Otrant-Olympic1 : 2Kom
Kom
Latest Results
26.07Kom0 : 0Bsk Bijelo Brdo
24.05Kom0 : 2Otrant-Olympic
20.05Lovćen1 : 0Kom
16.05Kom0 : 2Grbalj
10.05Berane4 : 3Kom
03.05Kom1 : 2Iskra
26.04Rudar4 : 1Kom
18.04Kom1 : 0Mladost Lješkopolje
13.04Internacional Podgorica1 : 2Kom
08.04Kom2 : 0Igalo
04.04Otrant-Olympic1 : 2Kom
28.03Kom0 : 0Lovćen
22.03Grbalj4 : 2Kom
18.03Kom1 : 1Berane
14.03Iskra1 : 0Kom


Last 5 Stats

Last 5 games power rank overall.

Power - Team strength (goals, victories, possession, corners, attacking pressure and defense performance).
teamWDLGoalsOver 2.5BTTSPower
Otrant-Olympic 3 0 2 10:8 60% 60% 57.5
Kom 0 1 4 3:9 20% 20% 19.3

Last 5 games Otrant-Olympic (home only) team power rank.
teamWDLGoalsOver 2.5BTTSPower
Otrant-Olympic 4 0 1 11:7 80% 80% 69.6

Last 5 games Kom (away only) team power rank.
teamWDLGoalsOver 2.5BTTSPower
Kom 2 0 3 8:11 80% 80% 40.7

Tables

Main table plus home and away only tables.
#teamGWDLgoalspoints
1
Otrant-Olympic 36 23 5 8 81:31 74
2
Grbalj 36 21 4 11 63:42 67
3
Iskra 36 17 13 6 51:34 64
4
Berane 36 12 14 10 45:36 50
5
Kom 36 15 5 16 47:43 50
6
Lovćen 36 14 6 16 34:45 48
7
Mladost Lješkopolje 36 13 8 15 39:46 47
8
Rudar 36 12 9 15 47:48 45
9
Igalo 36 8 8 20 21:58 32
10
Internacional Podgorica 36 5 8 23 31:76 23


soccervital ios app soccervital android app

Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.


Advertising
soccer site