SoccerVital.com soccer predictions.

Neftchi Baku

List of leagues and cups where team Neftchi Baku plays last games.

Last 50 games performance



Wins:22
Draws:14
Loses:14
Score:84:57
Av. scored per game:1.68
Av. conceded per game:1.14
Over 2.5 percentage:56%
Btts percentage:48%

Upcoming and last predictions

 Odds     Tips  
      1 X 2 1X2 Goals Score
30 Jul
Dinamo Minsk
Neftchi Baku
2.73.42.2512O1:2
22 Jul
Neftchi Baku
Dinamo Minsk
23.23.41U1:0
23 May
Kapaz
Neftchi Baku
6.024.151.442O1:4
17 May
Sabah
Neftchi Baku
1.793.563.811O3:1
10 May
Neftchi Baku
Şamaxı FK
1.613.644.881O2:1
05 May
Karvan
Neftchi Baku
84.91.312O1:4
30 Apr
Neftchi Baku
Qarabag
3.343.551.962O2:4
26 Apr
Neftchi Baku
Qarabag
3.593.41.892O1:2
17 Apr
Zira
Neftchi Baku
2.92.92.35X2O2:2
11 Apr
Neftchi Baku
Araz
1.633.654.931O4:1

Last 20 games

Neftchi Baku
Latest Results
30.07Dinamo Minsk0 : 1Neftchi Baku
22.07Neftchi Baku2 : 4Dinamo Minsk
13.07Neftchi Baku0 : 1NK Osijek
10.07Radnicki NIS0 : 3Neftchi Baku
06.07FK Partizan1 : 0Neftchi Baku
23.05Kapaz0 : 1Neftchi Baku
17.05Sabah FA1 : 2Neftchi Baku
10.05Neftchi Baku3 : 0Şamaxı FK
05.05Karvan0 : 3Neftchi Baku
30.04Neftchi Baku2 : 1Qarabag
26.04Neftchi Baku1 : 5Qarabag
17.04Zira1 : 1Neftchi Baku
11.04Neftchi Baku2 : 1Araz
05.04Sumqayıt1 : 3Neftchi Baku
20.03Neftchi Baku6 : 0Imisli FK
15.03Qabala1 : 3Neftchi Baku
09.03Neftchi Baku0 : 1Turan
28.02Keshla FC2 : 2Neftchi Baku
15.02Kapaz1 : 3Neftchi Baku
10.02Neftchi Baku1 : 0Qabala



Last 5 Stats

Last 5 games Neftchi Baku (overall).
teamWDLGoalsOver 2.5BTTS
Neftchi Baku 2 0 3 6:6 40% 20%


Last 5 games Neftchi Baku (home only).
teamWDLGoalsOver 2.5BTTS
Neftchi Baku 2 0 3 8:11 80% 60%


Last 5 games Neftchi Baku (away only).
teamWDLGoalsOver 2.5BTTS
Neftchi Baku 4 0 1 7:2 40% 20%



soccervital ios app soccervital android app

Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.

Advertising
soccer site