SoccerVital.com soccer predictions.

FK Crvena Zvezda vs OFK Beograd

Serbia Cup

FK Crvena Zvezda

5 - 3
FT

OFK Beograd

1.04

9.6

22

»Game details
Date Wednesday 26th March 2025
Time 16:00
VenueNot available
»Action


»Compare teams
FK Crvena ZvezdaOFK Beograd
WON 8 in last 15 games.WON 3 in last 15 games.
NOT WON 7 in last 15 games.NOT WON 12 in last 15 games.

Last five games
last 5 home/away only

»Predictions

10 on FK Crvena Zvezda

Over 2.5 goals
score tip - 4:1
FK Crvena Zvezda vs OFK Beograd Odds
FK Crvena Zvezda vs OFK Beograd Stats
 Over in % of gamesAverage # of goals
Latest games1.52.53.5ScoredConceded
FK Crvena Zvezda 93% 87% 47% 2.27 1.07
OFK Beograd 73% 47% 13% 0.87 1.40
»Latest games
FK Crvena Zvezda
Latest Results
29.07FK Crvena Zvezda5 : 0Larne
26.07FK Crvena Zvezda3 : 1Vojvodina
21.07Larne0 : 4FK Crvena Zvezda
17.07FK Crvena Zvezda5 : 0Macva
12.07Zenit3 : 1FK Crvena Zvezda
03.07FK Crvena Zvezda2 : 2FC BW Linz
29.06FK Crvena Zvezda1 : 1Slovan Bratislava
25.06SKU Amstetten1 : 2FK Crvena Zvezda
22.05FK Crvena Zvezda1 : 2OFK Beograd
17.05Radnik Surdulica0 : 0FK Crvena Zvezda
13.05FK Crvena Zvezda2 : 2Vojvodina
09.05FK Crvena Zvezda1 : 2Novi Pazar
04.05Cukaricki1 : 2FK Crvena Zvezda
30.04Jedinstvo Ub1 : 2FK Crvena Zvezda
26.04FK Crvena Zvezda3 : 0FK Partizan
OFK Beograd
Latest Results
28.07OFK Beograd1 : 2Gaziantep FK
25.07OFK Beograd0 : 0Radnik Surdulica
19.07Vojvodina4 : 0OFK Beograd
09.07OFK Beograd0 : 2Buducnost Podgorica
08.07OFK Beograd0 : 1OFK Vršac
01.07Radnicki 19231 : 2OFK Beograd
27.06Akhmat3 : 0OFK Beograd
22.05FK Crvena Zvezda1 : 2OFK Beograd
17.05OFK Beograd1 : 2Vojvodina
09.05FK Partizan1 : 1OFK Beograd
02.05Železničar Pančevo2 : 0OFK Beograd
26.04OFK Beograd1 : 1Radnik Surdulica
22.04OFK Beograd0 : 0Cukaricki
18.04Novi Pazar1 : 5OFK Beograd
09.04OFK Beograd0 : 0Radnik Surdulica


Last 5 Stats

Last 5 games power rank overall.

Power - Team strength (goals, victories, possession, corners, attacking pressure and defense performance).
teamWDLGoalsOver 2.5BTTSPower
FK Crvena Zvezda 4 0 1 18:4 100% 40% 76.4
OFK Beograd 0 1 4 1:9 40% 20% 17.3

Last 5 games FK Crvena Zvezda (home only) team power rank.
teamWDLGoalsOver 2.5BTTSPower
FK Crvena Zvezda 3 2 0 16:4 80% 60% 71.8

Last 5 games OFK Beograd (away only) team power rank.
teamWDLGoalsOver 2.5BTTSPower
OFK Beograd 2 1 2 5:10 80% 60% 42.2



soccervital ios app soccervital android app

Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.


Advertising
soccer predictions