SoccerVital.com soccer predictions.

FAR Rabat vs CR Khemis Zemamra

Morocco Cup

FAR Rabat

3 - 0
FT

CR Khemis Zemamra

1.4

3.92

7.7

»Game details
Date Wednesday 21st May 2025
Time 20:00
VenueNot available
»Action


»Compare teams
FAR RabatCR Khemis Zemamra
WON 5 in last 15 games.WON 5 in last 15 games.
NOT WON 10 in last 15 games.NOT WON 10 in last 15 games.

Last five games
last 5 home/away only

»Predictions

10 on FAR Rabat

Over 2.5 goals
score tip - 2:1
FAR Rabat vs CR Khemis Zemamra Odds
FAR Rabat vs CR Khemis Zemamra Stats
 Over in % of gamesAverage # of goals
Latest games1.52.53.5ScoredConceded
FAR Rabat 80% 47% 27% 1.40 1.13
CR Khemis Zemamra 60% 40% 7% 1.07 1.07
»Latest games
FAR Rabat
Latest Results
08.07FAR Rabat2 : 1Stade Marocain
05.07FAR Rabat0 : 0CR Khemis Zemamra
02.07CODM Meknès3 : 2FAR Rabat
28.06FAR Rabat2 : 2UTS Rabat
25.06Renaissance Berkane2 : 2FAR Rabat
21.06FAR Rabat2 : 0Kawkab Marrakech
18.06Olympique Dcheïra1 : 1FAR Rabat
14.06FAR Rabat2 : 1Wydad AC
09.06Maghreb Fès0 : 0FAR Rabat
04.06FAR Rabat2 : 1Difaa EL Jadida
30.05FUS Rabat1 : 1FAR Rabat
24.05FAR Rabat1 : 1Mamelodi Sundowns
17.05Mamelodi Sundowns1 : 0FAR Rabat
10.05Hassania Agadir2 : 3FAR Rabat
07.05FAR Rabat1 : 1Olympique Safi
CR Khemis Zemamra
Latest Results
05.07FAR Rabat0 : 0CR Khemis Zemamra
02.07CR Khemis Zemamra1 : 1FUS Rabat
28.06Hassania Agadir1 : 1CR Khemis Zemamra
25.06CR Khemis Zemamra1 : 1Olympique Safi
21.06Ittihad Tanger1 : 0CR Khemis Zemamra
17.06CR Khemis Zemamra3 : 4Raja Casablanca
12.06CODM Meknès1 : 2CR Khemis Zemamra
09.06CR Khemis Zemamra0 : 1UTS Rabat
03.06CR Khemis Zemamra2 : 1Yacoub El Mansour
24.05Renaissance Berkane1 : 0CR Khemis Zemamra
17.05Wydad Serghini1 : 2CR Khemis Zemamra
11.05CR Khemis Zemamra0 : 0Olympique Dcheïra
08.05Kawkab Marrakech1 : 2CR Khemis Zemamra
03.05CR Khemis Zemamra1 : 0Wydad AC
30.04Difaa EL Jadida2 : 1CR Khemis Zemamra


Last 5 Stats

Last 5 games power rank overall.

Power - Team strength (goals, victories, possession, corners, attacking pressure and defense performance).
teamWDLGoalsOver 2.5BTTSPower
FAR Rabat 1 3 1 8:8 80% 80% 45.9
CR Khemis Zemamra 0 4 1 3:4 0% 60% 32.4

Last 5 games FAR Rabat (home only) team power rank.
teamWDLGoalsOver 2.5BTTSPower
FAR Rabat 3 2 0 8:4 60% 60% 65.1

Last 5 games CR Khemis Zemamra (away only) team power rank.
teamWDLGoalsOver 2.5BTTSPower
CR Khemis Zemamra 1 2 2 3:4 20% 40% 35.4



soccervital ios app soccervital android app

Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.


Advertising
soccer predictions