SoccerVital.com soccer predictions.

Broń Radom vs Troszyn

Poland III Liga - Group 1

Broń Radom

1 - 1
FT

Troszyn

3.2

3.7

1.85

»Game details
Date Friday 8th May 2026
Time 17:30
VenueStadion Lekkoatletyczno-Piłkarski im. Marszałka Józefa Piłsudskiego, Radom
»Action
13’ goal S. Khiri
25’ goal J. Domanski


»Compare teams
Broń RadomTroszyn
WON 3 in last 15 games.WON 10 in last 15 games.
NOT WON 12 in last 15 games.NOT WON 5 in last 15 games.

Last five games
last 5 home/away only

»Predictions

5 on Troszyn

Over 2.5 goals
score tip - 1:3
Broń Radom vs Troszyn Odds
Broń Radom vs Troszyn Stats
»Head to Head matches
18.10.25 III Liga - Group 1 Troszyn : Broń Radom 1 - 3

 Over in % of gamesAverage # of goals
Latest games1.52.53.5ScoredConceded
Broń Radom 73% 60% 40% 1.40 1.73
Troszyn 93% 60% 27% 2.00 0.93
»Latest games
Broń Radom
Latest Results
18.07Broń Radom5 : 0Arka Pawlow
15.07Broń Radom2 : 3Ceramika Opoczno
30.05Broń Radom0 : 1Warta Sieradz
23.05Wasilków1 : 4Broń Radom
17.05Broń Radom1 : 2Legia Warszawa II
13.05Ząbkovia Ząbki0 : 0Broń Radom
08.05Broń Radom1 : 1Troszyn
01.05Mławianka Mława3 : 2Broń Radom
26.04Broń Radom0 : 1Swit
19.04Broń Radom1 : 2Jagiellonia II
11.04Znicz Biała Piska1 : 0Broń Radom
04.04Broń Radom2 : 3Lechia T. Mazowiecki
28.03Wigry Suwałki2 : 1Broń Radom
21.03Broń Radom2 : 0Łomża
15.03Widzew II6 : 0Broń Radom
Troszyn
Latest Results
18.07Olimpia Zambrów0 : 3Troszyn
30.05Wikielec2 : 1Troszyn
23.05Troszyn0 : 2Łomża
17.05Jagiellonia II0 : 1Troszyn
13.05Troszyn4 : 1Lechia T. Mazowiecki
08.05Broń Radom1 : 1Troszyn
30.04Troszyn2 : 0Znicz Biała Piska
25.04Legia Warszawa II2 : 0Troszyn
18.04Troszyn2 : 1Olimpia Elbląg
10.04Warta Sieradz1 : 2Troszyn
04.04Troszyn3 : 2Wasilków
29.03Widzew II0 : 2Troszyn
21.03Troszyn4 : 0Ząbkovia Ząbki
14.03Mławianka Mława2 : 2Troszyn
07.03Troszyn3 : 0Wigry Suwałki


Last 5 Stats

Last 5 games power rank overall.

Power - Team strength (goals, victories, possession, corners, attacking pressure and defense performance).
teamWDLGoalsOver 2.5BTTSPower
Broń Radom 2 0 3 12:7 80% 60% 46.9
Troszyn 3 0 2 9:5 60% 40% 57.2

Last 5 games Broń Radom (home only) team power rank.
teamWDLGoalsOver 2.5BTTSPower
Broń Radom 1 1 3 9:7 60% 60% 37.5

Last 5 games Troszyn (away only) team power rank.
teamWDLGoalsOver 2.5BTTSPower
Troszyn 2 1 2 6:5 40% 40% 47.8

Tables

Main table plus home and away only tables.
#teamGWDLgoalspoints
1
Jagiellonia II 1 1 0 0 3:2 3
2
Weszlo 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
3
Wisła Płock II 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
4
Mazovia Minsk Mazowiecki 1 0 0 1 2:3 0
5
Lechia T. Mazowiecki 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
6
Olimpia Elbląg 1 0 0 1 1:2 0


soccervital ios app soccervital android app

Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.


Advertising
soccer odds